13 Serdica Str., 1000 Sofia |   Map |   Tel. 0888 246 777        BG | 

Schedule

>>> Click on the chosen activity from the schedule below for Prices & Details.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
10:00 - 11:30
30.09.2019 - 16.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
08:00 - 09:15
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
10:00 - 11:30
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Iva Delibasheva
Course "Yoga For Pregnant Women" - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
10:30 - 12:00
01.10.2019 - 07.11.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
10:00 - 11:30
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
07:30 - 08:45
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
10:00 - 11:30
05.10.2019 - 21.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
10:00 - 11:30
05.10.2019 - 21.12.2019
Galina Tosheva
Course "Developing Yoga Sadhana" - ul. Serdica 13
10:00 - 11:30
05.10.2019 - 21.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 4 - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
09:00 - 10:30
06.10.2019 - 22.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
10:00 - 11:30
06.10.2019 - 22.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Level 4 - ul. Serdica 13
10:00 - 11:30
06.10.2019 - 22.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
11:00 - 12:30
06.10.2019 - 22.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course "Yoga Against Backpain" - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
12:30 - 13:30
30.09.2019 - 16.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
12:30 - 13:45
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
12:30 - 13:45
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Yoga At Noon - ul. Serdica 13
12:30 - 13:30
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Yoga At Noon - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
12:30 - 13:30
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course "Yoga For Pregnant Women" - ul. Serdica 13
12:30 - 14:00
02.10.2019 - 08.11.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
12:30 - 13:45
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
12:30 - 13:45
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
16:00 - 17:30
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Iva Delibasheva
Course Level 2 - ul. Serdica 13
16:00 - 17:30
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Iva Delibasheva
Course "Yoga For Pregnant Women" - ul. Serdica 13
12:00 - 13:30
05.10.2019 - 21.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course "Yoga Against Backpain" - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
15:30 - 16:30
06.10.2019 - 22.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
17:45 - 19:15
30.09.2019 - 16.12.2019
Katia Deliradeva
Course Level 2 - ul. Serdica 13
17:45 - 19:15
30.09.2019 - 16.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Level 3 - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
19:00 - 20:30
30.09.2019 - 16.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
30.09.2019 - 16.12.2019
Iliyan Konstantinov
Course Level 2 - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
30.09.2019 - 16.12.2019
Katia Deliradeva
Course Level 3 - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
30.09.2019 - 16.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
17:30 - 19:00
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Iliyan Konstantinov
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
17:45 - 19:15
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 3 - ul. Serdica 13
17:45 - 19:15
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
19:15 - 20:45
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Iliyan Konstantinov
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 2 - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course "Meditations from The Tantras - Part 1" - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
01.10.2019 - 17.12.2019
Kaloyan Georgiev
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
17:00 - 18:30
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
17:45 - 19:15
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course "Deepening The Awareness & Developing Drashta" - ul. Serdica 13
17:45 - 19:15
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
19:00 - 20:30
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course Level 2 - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
19:00 - 20:30
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
02.10.2019 - 18.12.2019
Kaloyan Georgiev
Course "Tattwas & Chakras" - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
02.10.2019 - 20.11.2019
Achyutananda
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
17:45 - 19:15
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Level 4 - ul. Serdica 13
17:45 - 19:15
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 1 (beginners) - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
18:30 - 20:00
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Viktor Emilov
Course Level 1 (beginners) - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course Level 2 - ul. Serdica 13
19:30 - 21:00
03.10.2019 - 19.12.2019
Iliyan Konstantinov
Course "Yoga Against Backpain" - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
17:30 - 18:30
04.10.2019 - 20.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course "Yoga For Healthy Back" - ul. Serdica 13
18:00 - 19:30
04.10.2019 - 20.12.2019
Maria Vatsova
Course "Yoga For Pregnant Women" - ul. Serdica 13
18:30 - 20:00
04.10.2019 - 20.12.2019
Daniela Georgieva
Course "Deepening The Awareness & Developing Drashta" - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
19:00 - 20:30
04.10.2019 - 20.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova
Course "Meditations From The Tantras" - j.k. Mladost 4, bl. 439
17:00 - 18:30
06.10.2019 - 22.12.2019
Tatiana Atanassova

Club Yoga i Priateli reserves the right to make changes to the schedule.



x